第09版:红船少年

“一米高度看嘉兴之绘画大赛”获奖名单

一等奖

  

  序号 学校 班级姓名

  

  1

  2

  3

  4

  5

  6

  7

  8

  9

  10

  11

  12

  13

  14

  15

  16

  17

  18

  19

  20

  21

  22

  23

  24

  25

  26

  27

  28

  29

  30

  

  北师大南湖附校

  北师大南湖附校

  北师大南湖附校中港路校区

  辅成教育集团

  海宁市王国维小学教育集团

  海宁市王国维小学教育集团

  海宁市王国维小学教育集团

  杭师大经开附小

  嘉兴南湖国际实验中学

  嘉兴市实验小学东校区

  嘉兴市实验小学东校区

  嘉兴市文贤学校

  嘉兴一中实验经开学校

  嘉兴一中实验经开学校

  嘉兴一中实验经开学校

  嘉兴一中实验经开学校

  嘉兴一中实验学校

  南湖国际实验学校

  南湖区东栅小学

  南湖区东栅小学

  嘉兴市三水湾中学

  嘉兴市三水湾中学

  平湖市行知小学

  平湖市行知小学

  秀城实验教育集团钧儒小学

  秀洲区麟湖小学

  秀洲区闻川小学田乐完小

  秀洲实验小学

  秀洲现代实验学校

  浙师大附属秀洲实验学校

  

  612

  811

  207

  502

  106

  205

  301

  504

  701

  502

  五年级

  203

  203

  301

  801

  803

  七年级

  304

  101

  405

  801

  七年级

  302

  406

  402

  602

  501

  202

  802

  503

  

  张宸瑜

  潘嘉晟

  王梓涵

  谢奕泽

  何俣嬉

  曹伊宸

  祁妙

  陈依彤

  沈家乐

  章如芑

  沈歆雨

  俞懿歆

  康令仪

  姚睿闿

  林辰

  陈逸真

  赵恩锐

  刘奕乐

  李岱函

  邓妍伊

  郑天宇

  方楚然

  唐瑞雪

  汪玥瑶

  章伊诺

  邱博颜

  曾子瑜

  吴祉臻

  甄心妤

  仪佳萱

  

  二等奖

  

  序号 学校 班级 姓名

  

  31

  32

  33

  34

  35

  36

  37

  38

  39

  40

  41

  42

  43

  44

  45

  46

  47

  48

  49

  50

  51

  52

  53

  54

  55

  56

  57

  58

  59

  60

  

  北师大南湖附校

  北师大南湖附校

  北师大南湖附校

  北师大南湖附校

  北师大南湖附校

  北师大南湖附校庆丰路校区

  东北师范大学南湖实验学校

  东北师范大学南湖实验学校

  东北师范大学南湖实验学校

  东北师范大学南湖实验学校

  辅成教育集团南湖部

  海宁市第一初级中学

  海宁市宏达学校

  海宁市王国维小学教育集团

  海宁市王国维小学教育集团

  海宁市王国维小学教育集团

  海宁市王国维小学教育集团

  海宁市王国维小学教育集团

  海宁市许村镇中心小学

  海宁市许村镇中心小学

  杭师大经开附小花园校区

  杭师大经开附小花园校区

  杭师大经开附小花园校区

  嘉兴市城南小学

  嘉兴市城南小学

  嘉兴市城南小学

  嘉兴市城南小学

  嘉兴市城南小学

  嘉兴市城南小学

  嘉兴市城南小学

  

  701

  803

  

  402

  403

  107

  102

  103

  106

  303

  106

  906

  506

  105

  106

  107

  109

  111

  103

  406

  404

  201

  205

  206

  105

  206

  301

  302

  302

  106

  

  任雨彤

  潘易

  张歆玥

  吴陶语

  姚思瑜

  杨戴萱

  吕雨奚

  朱晓语

  甘翊泰羜、张翊泰羱

  姜一晗

  王怡然

  钱诗雨

  沈若惜

  陈昕

  王知周

  王雨诺

  王涵琦

  徐佳妍

  赵家愉

  黄昊宇

  陈博文

  宋允熙

  司马姗姗

  郭馨越

  黄嘉怡

  徐若涵

  欧梓乔

  杨艺

  朱辰宇

  朱彦彤

  

  序号 学校 班级 姓名

  

  61

  62

  63

  64

  65

  66

  67

  68

  69

  70

  71

  72

  73

  74

  75

  76

  77

  78

  79

  80

  81

  82

  83

  84

  85

  86

  87

  88

  89

  90

  91

  

  秀洲实验小学

  嘉兴市南湖区世合实验学校

  嘉兴市诺德安达学校

  嘉兴市实验小学东校区

  嘉兴秀湖学校

  嘉兴一中实验世合学校

  南湖创业学校七星教学点

  南湖区东栅小学

  南湖区东栅小学

  嘉兴市三水湾小学

  嘉兴市三水湾小学

  平湖师范学校附属小学

  平湖市行知小学

  平湖市行知小学

  平湖市行知小学

  平湖市行知小学

  平湖市行知小学

  平湖市黄姑实验学校

  平湖市实验小学

  平湖市乍浦小学

  上外秀洲外国语学校

  上外秀洲外国语学校

  上外秀洲外国语学校

  上外秀洲外国语学校

  桐乡六中康泾校区

  桐乡市乌镇植材小学

  桐乡市乌镇植材小学

  桐乡市乌镇植材小学

  桐乡市乌镇植材小学

  秀洲实验小学

  秀洲实验小学

  

  501

  203

  二年级A班

  208

  204

  703

  402

  101

  502

  201

  202

  303

  301

  302

  302

  406

  505

  502

  408

  405

  501

  601

  804

  104

  708

  302

  304

  304

  403

  205

  105

  

  张家瑞

  陈伊诺

  刘易茹

  李奕萱

  李卓远、袁浩博

  孙昕

  刘昕月

  张子甜

  陈钰轩

  张启航

  朱梦婉

  黄彦铭

  徐昱辰

  唐瑞雪

  许文静

  汪玥瑶

  姜雅欣

  张佳妮

  张思宇

  王樱兰

  章瑾彦

  吴宇佳

  万睿阳

  徐予礼

  戚可欣

  陈锐宇

  裘沈栋

  徐晓贝

  邵尔

  陆家铭

  王际凯

  

  ▲下转4版

  

2022-08-06 一等奖 5 5 南湖晚报 content_120723.html 1 3 “一米高度看嘉兴之绘画大赛”获奖名单 /enpproperty-->