第12版:成长新闻

“一米高度看嘉兴之绘画大赛”获奖名单

三等奖

  ▲上接《红船少年》封面

  

  序号 学校 班级 姓名

  92

  93

  94

  95

  96

  97

  98

  99

  100

  101

  102

  103

  104

  105

  106

  107

  108

  109

  110

  111

  112

  113

  114

  115

  116

  117

  118

  119

  120

  121

  北师大南湖附校中港路校区

  东北师范大学南湖实验学校

  东北师范大学南湖实验学校

  东北师范大学南湖实验学校

  辅成教育集团穆湖部

  辅成教育集团南湖部

  嘉兴市实验小学西校区

  嘉兴市实验小学西校区

  嘉兴市实验小学西校区

  海宁市王国维小学教育集团

  海宁市王国维小学教育集团

  海宁市王国维小学教育集团

  海宁市王国维小学教育集团

  海宁市王国维小学教育集团

  海宁市王国维小学教育集团

  海宁市许村镇中心小学

  海盐高级中学

  海盐高级中学

  海盐高级中学

  海盐县滨海小学

  海盐县沈荡中学

  杭师大经开附小

  嘉兴市茶园小学

  嘉兴市城南小学

  嘉兴市城南小学

  嘉兴市城南小学

  嘉兴市城南小学

  嘉兴市城南小学

  嘉兴市城南小学

  辅成教育集团穆湖部

  104

  706

  203

  203

  401

  104

  105

  205

  205

  102

  104

  113

  201

  301

  110

  201

  高一17班

  高一17班

  高一17班

  404

  805

  202

  105

  206

  302

  302

  302

  105

  107

  302

  任桂炫

  连欣岩

  裔蔓朵

  袁秋景

  费天扬

  钱行

  何实

  刘嘉齐

  应果

  张一依

  戴艺菲

  卢亦然

  董博一

  方贾桥

  孟漪淼

  姜鸿彬

  戴欣岚

  顾雨欣

  朱泠烨

  郑雨柔

  何思源

  俞思涵

  沈馨

  谢依玲

  李沁彤

  姚一诺

  张梓瑶

  王嘉怡

  张豪城

  江佳欣

  序号 学校 班级 姓名

  

  122

  123

  124

  125

  126

  127

  128

  129

  130

  131

  132

  133

  134

  135

  136

  137

  138

  139

  140

  141

  142

  143

  144

  145

  146

  147

  148

  149

  150

  151

  辅成教育集团穆湖部

  辅成教育集团穆湖部

  海宁市宏达学校(小学部)

  嘉兴市洪兴实验学校

  嘉兴市洪兴实验学校

  嘉兴市洪兴实验学校

  嘉兴市塘汇实验学校

  嘉兴市实验小学

  嘉兴市实验小学东校区

  嘉兴市实验小学科技城校区

  嘉兴市文贤学校

  嘉兴外国语学校

  嘉兴秀湖学校

  嘉兴秀湖学校

  嘉兴秀湖学校

  嘉兴一中实验经开学校

  嘉兴一中实验经开学校

  嘉兴一中实验经开学校

  南湖创业学校七星教学点

  南湖区东栅小学

  南湖区东栅小学

  南湖区东栅小学

  南湖区东栅小学

  南湖区三水湾小学

  南湖区三水湾小学

  南湖区三水湾小学

  平湖师范学校附属小学

  平湖市百花小学

  平湖市百花小学

  平湖市行知小学

  301

  308

  304

  501

  101

  101

  204

  403

  205

  104

  301

  801

  203

  204

  201

  702

  801

  802

  401

  101

  101

  202

  306

  103

  201

  202

  一年级

  302

  304

  402

  王一乐

  钟以彤

  严云杰

  郑梓萱

  孙槿沂

  王菁

  陈子曦

  顾书菡

  鲁谨嘉

  王梓宸

  陈钟妍、陈沐珑

  邓宇豪

  徐小伊

  曹果儿

  史宇辰

  王一米

  罗瑞媛

  史予墨

  张雨婷

  董梓涵

  张恬

  汪梓晗

  周煜涛

  顾芯诚

  张启航

  朱梦婉

  吴欣蔓

  郭梓萱

  高晨淼

  吴佩璘

  序号 学校 班级 姓名

  

  152

  153

  154

  155

  156

  157

  158

  159

  160

  161

  162

  163

  164

  165

  166

  167

  168

  169

  170

  171

  平湖市行知小学

  平师附小白马校区

  平湖市实验小学

  平湖市叔同实验小学

  平师附小松风校区

  平师附小松风校区

  平师附小松风校区

  桐乡市乌镇植材小学

  桐乡市乌镇植材小学

  桐乡市乌镇植材小学

  桐乡市乌镇植材小学

  秀洲区王店镇建设中心小学

  秀洲区王店镇建设中心小学

  秀洲区闻川小学

  秀洲区闻川小学

  秀洲区闻川小学

  秀洲区闻川小学

  秀洲区闻川小学民主完小

  秀洲区闻川小学民主完小

  秀洲实验小学

  504

  402

  609

  502

  102

  104

  105

  303

  304

  305

  305

  502

  502

  103

  201

  103

  402

  201

  502

  105

  朱可楠

  陆馨阳

  陈王卿

  张舒颜

  吴同瑶

  梁一欣

  丁维萱

  陈果

  王梓萌

  姚彧

  张欣玥

  徐思妍

  朱徐洁

  徐佳美若

  周默

  李昊然

  史语萱

  盛景怡

  朱欣悦

  王际凯

  优秀组织奖

  

  嘉兴市实验小学

  北师大南湖附校

  东北师范大学南湖实验学校

  辅成教育集团

  海宁市王国维小学教育集团

  海宁市许村镇中心小学

  嘉兴市城南小学

  嘉兴一中实验经开学校

  南湖区东栅小学

  平湖市行知小学

  上海外国语大学秀洲外国语学校

  桐乡市乌镇植材小学

  秀洲区闻川小学

  

2022-08-06 三等奖 5 5 南湖晚报 content_120744.html 1 3 “一米高度看嘉兴之绘画大赛”获奖名单 /enpproperty-->